News 2017 year.

NORWAY KENNEL CLUB
INTER WIN OLIMPUS (Oli)
1 PAPILLON IN NORWAY-2017!!!



17.12.2017, South Korea
2017 KKF BEST of BEST / Year-end KKF Championship Dog Show   
judges:
Sang Kook Kwon (Korea)
Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)
2 x Exl, 2 x M-CAC
2 x WINNERS DOG!!!
2 X BEST OF BREED!!!


08.12.2017
In our kennel were born male and female:
LITTER "A1"


01-03.12.2017, South Korea
KOREA PREMIER DOG SHOW
judges:
Knut Sigurd Wilberg (Norway)
Hans E. Gruttner (Germany)
Charlotte Hoier (Denmark)
Francisco Chapa (Mexico)
Yuichi Tomimoto (Japan)
Robert Vandiver (USA)
George Marquis (USA)
6 x Exl, 6 x CW, 6 x M-CAC, APCS-CAC, AKU-CAC,
3 x FCI-CACIB, 6 x WINNERS DOG !!!
6 X BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP-III !!!
AKU ASIA CHAMPION !!!
KOREA PREMIER CHAMPION !!!


25.11.2017, Russia, Vladimir
National Dog Show
judge: Begma I.V. (Russia)
Exl, CW, VERY PROMISING
BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!


25.11.2017, Russia, Moskow
National Dog Show
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC
2 x BOS!!!
CHAMPION RFLS!!!


18-19.11.2017, South Korea, Anseong & Gyeonggi
KKF/FCI International Dog Shows
judges:
Mr. Damir Skok (Croatia)
Mr. Masahiro Ikeda (Japan)
Mr. James Ham (USA)
Mr. Taejin Kim (Korea)
4 x EXl-I, 4 x CW, 4 x M-CAC, 2 x FCI-CACIB
4 x WINNERS DOG!!!
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-III!!!
1 PAPILLON IN KOREA-2017!!!



5.11.2017, Knoxville, TN, USA
National Dog Show
judge: Elizabeth Muthard (USA)
WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST of WINNERS!!!



22.10.2017, Germany, stereich
National Dog Show
judge: Homonnai
Exl, CH, Kl, V1, CAC, BR
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-I!!!
BEST IN SHOW-IV!!!


21-22.10.2017, South Korea, Iksan & Chonbuk
KKF/FCI International Dog Shows
judges:
Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Margaret A. Joyce (Australia)
J.Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (Mexico)
Tomonori Aizawa (Japan)
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x M-CAC, 2 x FCI-CACIB, 4 x BOS, 4 x WINNER DOG
3 x BEST OF BREED !!!
1 x BEST IN GROUP - IV !!!
2 x BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
GRAND CHAMPION KOREA !!!


14.10.2017, Poland, Jelina Gora
National Dog Show
judge: Richter Piort Krol (Poland)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


08.10.2017, Sweden, Sundsvall
International Dog Show Sweden
judge: Asa Froding
Exl, CW, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!! 
BEST IN GROUP-IV !!!


07-08.10.2017, Germany, Heinichen
Two National Dog Shows
judges: Irene Hess
                        Karin-Biala Gauss
2 x Exl, 2 W, 2 x V1, 2 x CAC, 2 x BR
BEST OF BREED!!!


06.10-08.10.2017, Cyprus, Episkopiana
Autumn Dog Shows at Episkopiana:
Two International Dog Shows (Ranc CACIB), Two National Dog Shows
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, 4 x BOS
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-II !!!
CHAMPION OF CYPRUS!!!


02.10.2017
In our kennel were born male and female:
LITTER "Z"


01.10.2017, Latvia, Riga
International Dog Show "RIGA WINNER 2017"
judge: Zdenka Jilkova (Czech Republik)
Exl-1, CW, CACIB, BEST MALE
BEST OF BREED!!!
CRUFTS Qualification!!!
RIGA WINNER'17!!!


01.10.2017, Italy, Chieti
International Dog Show FCI-CACIB
judge: Giovane Promessa Enci
Exl, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION ITALY!!!


30.09.2017, Brazil, Capixaba
Capixaba Kennel Club Dog Show, Vitoria -ES- Brazil Dog Show,
International Pan-American Dog Show
judges: Zoran Curcic
Patricia Nemirowisky
Rosana Beatriz Knapp dos Santos
3 x Exl, 3 x CW, 3 x JCAC
3 x BEST JUNIOR!!!
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!


30.09.2017, Italy, Pescara
International Dog Show FCI-CACIB
judge: Chaterine Lebret
Exl, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
BEST OF BREED!!!


24.09.2017, Germany, Cloppenburg
Dog Show
judge: Piotr Krol
Exl, CW, CAC, BR
BEST OF BREED!!!


24.09.2017, Italy
International Dog Show FCI-CACIB
Exl, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
EST OF BREED!!!


24.09.2017, Norway, Trondheim
Dog Show Norsk Rottweilerclub in Trondheim
judge: Ake Cronander (Sweden)
Exl-I, CW, CK, CERT, I-BTK, BIM!!!

16-17.09.2017, Republic of Korea, Suncheon-si
Two Korea KKF Dog Shows,
Two FCI International Dog Shows
judges:
Mr. Miroslav Zidar (Slovenia)
Mr. Hitoshi Sayama (Japan)
Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Thailand)
Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar (Slovenia)
4 x Exl-I, 4 x CW, 4 x M-CAC, 2 x FCI-CACIB,
4 x BOS, 4 x WINNERS DOG
4 x BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP-III !!!
BEST IN GROUP-II !!!




17.09.2017, Italy, Caltanissetta
National Dog Show
Exl, CW, ECC-I, JCAC
JUNIOR BEST OF BREED!!!


10.09.2017,Muurame, Finland
Dog Show
CC, Best male!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


09.09.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Shows
judges: Dpleisova O., Soloviova I., Erusalimskaya E.
2 x CW, 2 x , 2 x BOS, 2 x BOB, 2 x Group-III !!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


09.09.2017, Moscow, Russia
Dog Show
judge: A. Nikitin (Russia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST GROUP - III !!!


09.09.2017, Barnaul, Russia
"Azia-Autumn-2017"
INTER WIN VIVA LA VITA
CW, Very Promising
BEST BABY!!!

03.09.2017, Moscow, Russia
Special Dog Show
VERY PROMISING, CW, BOS!!!


01-03.09.2017, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Four Shows:
Two International Dog Shows, Championship of Latin America, National Dog Show
judges: Erodotos Neofytou (Chipre), Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland),
Harri Lehkonen (Finland), Mike Macbeth (Canada)
4 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, CACLAB!!!
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION ARGENTINA!!!


03.09.2017, Italy, Matera
International Dog Show
judge: Herry Vella (Malta)
El, CW, JCAC, BOS
BEST JUNIOR!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


03.09.2017, Russia, Moscow
Double National Dog Shows
judges: Mile Aleksoski
                      Elena Erusalimskaya
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, BOS


02.09.2017, Belarus, Minsk
International Dog Show "WINNER-2017"
judge: Jerzy Olszewski (Poland)
Exl, CW, JCAC
JUNIOR CHAMPION BELARUS!!!
JUNIOR WINNER-2017!!!


02.09.2017, Norway, Steinkjer
National dog show
judge: Svein Helgesen
CK 1, BHK, BOS,
BEST OF BREED !!!


27.08.2017
In our kennel were born two males and female:
LITTER "Y"


27.08.2017, Germany, Isernhagen
Dog Shows
2 x V1, 2 x CAC, 2 x BR
BEST OF BREED!!!


27.08.2017, Russia, Naro-Fominsk
Dog Show
judge: Trofimov D.
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS 
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION RFSS!!!


26.08.2017, Norway, Tronderlag Selskapshundclub
National dog show
judge: Miroslav Zidar
CK 1, BHK, BOS,
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST in GROUP - II !!!


25.08.2017
In our kennel were born two females:
LITTER "W"

20.08.2017, Germany, Konigs Wusterhausen
Dog Show
judge: Jens Bruse
V1,
CHAMPION GERMANY!!!


20.08.2017, Norway, Lillehammer
International Dogshow Lillehammer
judge: Lisbeth Campbell
CK 1, BHK, BOS, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!!


13.08.2017 Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
International Dog Show
judge: Alenka Pokorn
CW, V1, CAC, CACIB!!!


06.08.2017, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show "Gold Ring"
VERY PROMISING, CW
BEST OF BREED BABY!!!


06.08.2017, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Prozorov D. (Russia)
Exl, CW
CANDIDATE CLUB CHAMPION!!!


06.08.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Permiakov M. (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


06.08.2017, Finland, Valkeakoski
Dog Show
judge: Epuras C.
Exl, CW, CC, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


05.08.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)
Exl, CW JCAC, JBOB
BEST OF BREED!!!
BIG-III !!!



05.08.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Irina Solovieva (Russia)
Exl, CW JCAC, JBOB
BEST OF BREED!!!


05.08.2017, Latvia
Dog Show
Exl, AC, BOS, BEST OF BREED
BIG-II !!!


29.07.2017, Tocantin, Brazil
12th International Dog show, 85th, 86th, 87th Panamericans Dog Shows
judges: Fabricio Pastore Aguilar (ECU)
        Felipe Xacur Baeza (Mexico)
    Jose Alberto Braz (Brazil)
                        Maria Lucia Pereira Rodrigues (Brazil)
4 x CW,
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
4 x PUPPY BIS-V!!!
Handler: Dorival Bosco


22.07.2017, Russia, Podolsk
All-Breed dog Show
judge: Ostrovskaya M. (Russia)
Exl, CW, J, Best Junior, BOS
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


16.07.2017, Russia, Tula
Two All-Breed dog Shows
judges: Ovsiannikova J. (Russia)
        Krukova E. (Russia)
Exl 2, CW x 2, J x 2
BEST JUNIOR!!!


15.07.2017, Russia, Kovrov
Dog Show
judge: Botnina L. (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC, BOS!!!


02.07.2017, Germany, Meisdorf
All Dog Show
V1, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


01-02.07.2017, Republic of Korea, ILSAN & GOYANG
Korea KKF / FCI International Dog Shows
judges:
Ms. Sharon Newcomb(U.S.A)
Mr. Luis Catalan(Portugal)
Ms. Soonju Song(Korea)
Mr. John Reeve-Newson(Canada)
4 X EXL - 1, 4 X M-CAC, 2 X FCI - CACIB,
4 X WINNERS DOG
4 X BOB!!!
1 X BEST IN GROUP - III !!!





27.06.2017, Germany, Cloppenburg
All Dog Show
V1, CAC, BR
BEST OF BREED!!!


11.06.2017, Poland, Szczecin
All Breed Dog Show
judge: Andrzej Kazmierski (Poland)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION POLAND!!!


10-11.06.2017, Republic of Korea, Seoul & Yangjae
APCS/AKU/FCI International Dog Shows
judges:
Mr. Jos De Cuyper (Belgium)
Mrs. Carolyn I. Alexander (U.S.A)
Mr. David A. Alexander (U.S.A)
Mr. Augusto Benedicto Santos (Philippines)
4 x EXL-1, 4 x J-CAC, 1 x APCS-CAC, 1 x AKU-CAC
4 x BEST JUNIOR DOG
2 x BOS!!!
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!


11.06.2017, Finland
All Dog Show
judge: Juha Kares
Exl-1, CW, Cert, Best Junior
BEST OF BREED!!!


27-28.05.2017, Republic of Korea, Daegu & Gyeongbuk
Korea KKF/AKU/FCI International Championship Dog Show
judges : 
Mr. Junghoon Choi (Korea)
Mr. Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia)
Mr. Granr D. Townsend (Canada)
Ms. Ester Joseph (Australia)
4 x WINNERS DOG, 4 x EXL-1, 4 x M-CAC , 2 x FCI-CACIB, 1 x AKU-CAC
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP - 2!!!


28.05.2017, Rauma, Finland
All Breed Show
Judge: Duncan McAllister (Australia)
BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!


28.05.2017, Russia, Naro-Fominsk
Dog Show
judge: Kremnev (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC, Best Junior!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


27.05.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Ostrovskaya (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC, Best Junior!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!

26-27.05.2017, Montenegro
International Dog Shows
Judge: Vasco Mudreska
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x JCAC, 2 x Best Junior
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION MONTENEGRO!!!
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION MONTENEGRO!!!


26-27.05.2017, Montenegro
International Dog Shows
Judge: Vasco Mudreska
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS, 2 x CACIB
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!!!


21.05.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge : Mordvinova T. (Russia) 
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


21.05.2017, Italia, Palermo
International Dog Show
Exl., CW, JCAC, Best Junior
BEST OF BREED!!!

14.05.2017, Russia, Moscow
All-Russian Dog Show
judge: Nikitina (Russia)
INTER WIN NEVER SAY NEVER (Vasilisa)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RFLS!!!

14.05.2017, Norway, Alesund
International Dog Show Alesund 
judge : Marit Sunde 
Exl, CW, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!!


06.05.2017, Finland, Tampere
International Dog Show
judge: Jose M Doval Sanchez (Spain)
BEST OF BREED PUPPY!!!


29-30.04.2017, Republic of Korea, Daejeon & Chungnam
Korea KKF/FCI International Championship Dog Show
judges : 
Mr. Woong-jong Lee (Korea)
Ms. Kay Eldred(Australia)
Mr. Kikuhiko Kashiwagi(Japan)
Ms. Debra Thornton(USA)
4 X WINNERS DOG, 4 X EXCELLENT, 4 X M-CAC 
2 X FCI - CACIB
2 X BOS!!!
2 X BOB!!!
KOREAN WINNER CHAMPION!!!



29.04.2017, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show
judge: Gavrilova (Russia)
VERY PROMISING, CW
BEST PUPPY!!!

23.04.2017, Kankaanpaa, Finland
Special Dog Show
judge: Salovainen T. (Finland)
CW
BOB-PUPPY!!!



23.04.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Mordvinova T. (Russia)
INTER WIN PRIVATE COLLECTION (Tusia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RFLS!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


12.04.2017
In our kennel were born two females:
LITTER "V"

08-09.04.2017, Hanam-si, Republic of Korea
Korea KKF/FCI APAC Championship Dog Show
judges : 
Ms. Jung Hye, Choi(Korea)
Ms. Yoon Jeong, Lee(Korea)
Ms. An-ji,hye (Korea)
Mr. Jong Min, Lee (Korea)
2 x Best Junior, 4 x Excellent, 3 x CAC
 M - CAC (APAC-CAC)
2 x WINNERS!!!
3 x BOS!!!
BOB!!!


09.04.2017, Moscow, Russia
Special Dog Show (rank Club Winner)
judge: Kovadlo L. (Russia)
Dog Show
judge: Filatova A. (Russia)
2 x VERY PROMISING, 2 x CW
2 x BEST PUPPY!!!

BEST PUPPY in SHOW!!!


02.04.2017, Russia, Moscow
Two Dog Shows
judges: Baklushin (Russia), Bobikova (Russia)
2 x CW, 2 x CAC
2 x BOS!!!


17.03.2017, Russia, Moscow
International Dog Show "Eurasia-1" ( CACIB )
judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgium)
CW, JCAC,
BEST JONIOR!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!



11.03-12.03.2017, Republic of Korea
KKF/FCI/AKU Dog Shows
judges: Mr. Osamu Toyokawa (Japan), Mr. Michael Lanctot (Canada),
Mrs. Patricia Lanctot (Canada), Mr. Branislav Rajic (Slovenia)
4 X Excellent, 4 X Best Junior Dog,
4 X J-CAC, 1 X AKU-CAC
3 X BEST OF BREED !!!


12.03.2017, Italy, Sicily
International Dog Show ( CACIB )
CW, Very Promising
BEST PUPPY!!!


26.02.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
Exl-I, CW, , BOS
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!

11-12.02.2017, Republic of Korea,
Seocho & Yangjae FCI/KKF DOG SHOW
Judge : Ms. Mirtha Mortera Esterlich (Puerto Rico)
Judge : Ms. Beverly Daines(Australia)
Judge : Mr. Luis Pinto Texeira (Partugal)
Judge : Mr. Choongi An (Republic of Korea)
Excellent, CW, 4 X JCAC, 4 X Best Junior, BOS, BOB
JUNIOR CHAMPION KOREA and CHAMPION KOREA!!!


12.02.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Egorova (Russia)
Exl-I, CW,
OS!!!


11.02.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Ovsannikova (Russia)
VERY PROMISING, CW
BEST BABY!!!


29.01.2017, Russia
Dog Show
judge: Adamovskaya E. (Russia)
BEST BABBY!!!


29.01.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge E.Grishina
Exl, CW, JCAC!!!


08.01.2017, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: S. Zaretskiy (Belarus)
Excellent-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RKF!!!



© All rights reserved.
No material on this site may be copied and used
without permission, except for private, noncommercial viewing.

Creating sites