News 2018 year.

16 september 2018, Oregon, USA
Dog Shows
judges: J.Landers, B.Landers, S.Melgreen, E.McKenna
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
3 x COMPANION GROUP-III!!!
COMPANION GROUP-II!!!
CANDIDATE IN THE CHAMPION OF AMERICA!!!


09 september 2018, Italy, Siracusa
National Dog Show Siracusa
judge: P. Lovaglio
Exl-1, CW, Ecc-1, Cac, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


09 september 2018, Russia
Speshial Dog Show (rank CChC)
judge: Sudarikova L.(Russia)
Exl-1, Junior CChC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!


09 september 2018, Russia, Tula
Regional Dog Show
judge: Chupris N.
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CANDIDATE IN CHAMPION RFLS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
All-Russian Dog Show
judge: Goncharuk O.(Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION OANKOO!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


09 september 2018, Russia, Tula
All-Russian Dog Show
judge: Goncharuk O.(Russia)
Very Promising, CW
BEST PUPPY!!!


08 september 2018 Russia, Moscow
National Dog Show "Fauna"
judge: Krakovskay L.(Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BIS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION RKF!!!


08 september 2018, Italy, Catania
Internationale Dog Show
judge: Gatti
Exl-1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


02 september 2018, Norway
National Dog Show
judge: Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster
Exl-I, CW, CAC, BOS 
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-I !!!
BEST IN SHOW-III !!!


18 august 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Hvalibog (Poland)
Exl-I, CW
CANDIDATE IN THE CHAMPIONS OF THE NATIONAL CLUB BREED!!!


16 august 2018
In our kennel were born
Female and two males:
LITTER "E1"

15 august 2018, Belgium, Beukenhof
KVN Show of Young Dogs and Veterans
judge: Vaczi Balogh Zsuzsanna (Hungary)
Exl-I, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


04-05 august 2018, Russia, Moscow
Four National Dog Shows
judges: Trifonova (Russia), Efimov (Russia)
                Shishkin (Belarus), Smirnova (Russia)
4 Exl, 4 CW, 4 x , 4 x BOS
3 BEST OF BREED!!!
2 BEST IN GROUP-III !!!
CHAMPION OANKOO!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!



05 august 2018, Russia, Vladimir
National Dog Show "GOLD RING"
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RKF!!!
CHAMPION RFSS!!!


05 august 2018, Switzerland
National Dog Show
judge: Beradze l.(Czech Republic)
Exl, CW, CAC, BIS
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-I !!!
BEST IN SHOW-II !!!
CHAMPION SWITZERLAND !!!


28 july 2018, Russia, Moscow
National and Regional Dog Shows
judges: Gluhova L., Sokolova L.
2 x Exl-I, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION RFLS!!!



21 july 2018, Estonia
National Dog Show
ESTONIAN CHAMPION!!!
BALTIC CHAMPION!!!


21 july 2018, Russia, Kovrov
Certified show of the rank CAC Champion of the Federation
judge: Kashirin N.M. (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION OANKOO!!!


14 july 2018, Giesen, Germany
National Dog Show
judges: Silke Rodmann Rainer Jakobsen
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN SHOW-I !!!


11 july 2018
In our kennel were born
Female (tricolour) and two males (tricolour):
LITTER "D1"
Male (tricolour)

Female (tricolour)

FEMALE FOR SALE:
07 july 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Show
judge: Gorbachevskiy (Russia)
CW, Very Promising
BOB BABY!!!


01 july 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Krakovskaya(Russia)
Exl-1, CW, JBOS
JUNIOR WINNER NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!


01 july 2018, Latvia
Toy Club Dog Show
judges: Rade Dakic (Serbia), Joakim Ohlson (SE)
BEST OF BREED!!!
BIS-IV!!!
LATVIAN TOY CLUB WINNER - 2018!!!


01 july 2018, Italy, Torino
International Dog Show (CACIB)
judge: Viktor Lobakin
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!!


30 june 2018, Poland, Szczecin
International Dog Show (ACIB)
judge: Dagmar Klein (Romania)
Exl-1, CW, V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


24 june 2018, Belarus
Dog Show
judge: Asadchaya
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
IV-BEST IN GROUP!!!
CHAMPION BELARUS!!!


06 june 2018
In our kennel were born two males (white&black):
LITTER "C1"

17 june 2018, Denmark, Vejen
International Dog Show (CACIB)
Exl-1, CW, CK, JCac
BEST JUNIOR!!!
CRUFT QUALIFIED!!!


11 june 2018, Russia, Aleksandrov
Dog Shows
judges: Gavrilova, Ostrovskaya (Russia)
2 Exl-1, 2 CW ,2 JCAC, 2 BEST JUNIOR
BEST OF BREED!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


10 june 2018, Italy, Caltanissetta
Dog Show
judge: Catalan Luis Manuel Calado
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


10 june 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Krukova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RKF!!!


9 june 2018, Lithuania
Dog Show
judge: Grita Joneliene
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!


2 june 2018, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show
judge: Prozorov D. (Russia)
Exl - 1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!


2 june 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Brovkina (Russia)
Exl - 1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!


27 may 2018, Finland
International Dog Show
judge: Kanlsdotter N.(Sweden)
1- Exl, CAC, SERT
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND !!!


27 may 2018, Storas, Norway
Dog Show
judge: Garach Domech
1 - Exl, CK, Cert, 1 - Btk, BIR!!!


20 may 2018, Russia, Yaroslavl
Special Dog Show
judge: Grinj ..(Russia)
CHAMPION RUSSIAN NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


20 may 2018, Russia, Yaroslavl
Special Dog Show
judge: Grinj ..(Russia)
CHAMPION RUSSIAN NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


19 may 2018, Italy, Palermo
International Dog Show
judge: C.Staffer
1 Exl, CW, CAC, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!!


10 may 2018, Sweden
Special Dog Show Sweeden National Club Papillon
BEST PUPPY SWEDISH PAPILLON CLUB!!!


06 may 2018, "NORDIC SHOW ALESUND"
judges: Marianne Kolberg Holmli
Dianne Degryze
Exl, CW, NORDIC CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP IV!!!
CHAMPION NORWAY!!!
CHAMPION SWEDEN!!!



28-30 april 2018, Skopje, Macedonia
2 x International Dog Shows
judge: V. Pogodina (Ukraine), J. Serafimov (Macedonia)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION MACEDONIA!!!
01 may 2018, Serbia
International Dog Show
judge: Vanaken Jean-Francois (Belgium)
Exl, CW, CAC, RCACIB
CHAMPION SERBIA!!!


24-27 april 2018, Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
4 x International Dog Shows
judges: Oleg Vasiliev (Russia)
Galyah Litova (Bulgaria)
Judge Antonio (Montenegro)
Toni Mracevic (Montenegro)
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACIB, 4 x BOS
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION BULGARIA!!!
BALCAN CHAMPION!!!


21-22 april 2018, Satu Mare, Romania
2 x INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOWS
judges: Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
Ferenc Groschl (Hungary)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 , 2 CACIB, 2 x BOS
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION ROMANIA!!!


28 april -01 may 2018, Zadar, Croatia
4 x International Dog Shows
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACIB
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION CROATIA!!!


30 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Anca Giura (Romania)
CW, Best Female, Candidate Club Champion
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION NATIONAL CLUB BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


22 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW
CANDIDATE CLUB CHAMPION!!!


22 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW
CANDIDATE CLUB CHAMPION!!!


22 april 2018, Italy, Marsala
International Dog Show
judge: Gabrielli Mondo
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB!!!


21 april 2018, Russia, Vladimir
National Dog Show
Exl-1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


07 april 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
Exl, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!


07 april 2018, Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
International Dog Show “Sozvezdie Asii 2018”
Exl, CW, CAC, CACIB
BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION KYRGYZSTAN !!!


07 april 2018, Riga, Latvia
FCI 9 Group Dog Show in Riga
judge : Anna Rogowska (Poland)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN SHOW - II !!!
CHAMPION LATVIA !!!


01 april 2018, USA
National Dog Show
judge: Del Richards (USA)
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST OF WINNERS !!!
CHAMPION USA !!!


25 march 2018, Yaroslavl, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Ovsiannikova (Russia)
Exl, CW
BEST PUPPY!!!


25 march 2018, USA, Concord
National Dog Show
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST OF WINNERS !!!


24 march 2018, Russia, Moscow
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Krakovskaiy L. (Russia)
      Filatova A. (Russia)
        Brovkina T. (Russia)
2 Exl, 2 CW, 2 CAC, 2 BOS
2 BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-I!!!
CHEMPION OANKOO!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


18 march 2018, Minsk, Belarus
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Zhuk G.
             Jancik L.
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC BLR, 2 x BOS
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION BELARUS!!!


11 march 2018, USA, Franklin, Tn
National Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


10 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judges: Melnikova (Belarus)
             Prozorov D. (Russia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!



10 march 2018, Sweden, Laholm
National Dog Show
judge: Anette Koster Lind 
BIM-VALP!!!

03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
the second day in Moscow !!!
1 day - 2 shows
2 BEST OF BREED !!!
2 x BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!



03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judges: Reshetnikova S. (Russia)
    Patrina M. (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!



03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Prozorov D. (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
the first day in Moscow !!!
1 day - 3 shows
3 BEST OF BREED and BEST IN SHOW - I!!!
WINNER OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Galiaskarov (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: S.Gorodilov (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
Special Show Papillons
judge: G.Zhuk (Belarus)
INTER WIN RED KING (Rony)
exl, CW, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!
WINNER NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


04 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Reshetnikova S.
      Prozorov D.
2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS!!!
CHAMPION of RUSSIA!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
Special Show Papillons
judge: G. Zhuk (Belarus)
Exl, CW(Champion Class)
 CANDIDATE CHAMPIONS OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


03 march 2018
In our kennel were born female:
LITTER "B1"

25 february 2018, Belarus, Minsk
International Dog Show "CUP OF BELARUS"
judge: I. Podlozhnaya
Exl-1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB!!!
CHAMPION BELARUS!!!


24 february 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Khomasuridze R. (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


24 february 2018, Sweden, Hassleholm
Dog Show
judge: Aleksandar Petrovic 
BIM-VALP!!!


18 february 2018, Lithuania, Panevezys
National Dog Show "PANEVEZYS CUP 2018"
judge: Avtushko V. (Lithuania)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!

17 february 2018, Lithuania, Panevezys
National Dog Show
judge: Melnikova N. (Belarus)
Exl-1, CW, CAC !!!
LITHUANIA CHAMPION!!!


17 february 2018, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show
judge: Kremnev (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR FEMALE!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, Champion Class Winner
WINNER OF THE NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!

11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, Winner class Winners
CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONS OF THE
NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
VERY PROMISING, CW, BOS!!!
BEST BABY BREED!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
Exl-1, CW, BEST FEMALE BREED!!!
CHAMPION OANKOO!!!


03 february 2018, South Korea, Anseong
ANSEONG KKF CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
ANSEONG FCI INRERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
judges:
Mr. Min Woo Seol(Korea)
Mr. Woo Sik Choi(Korea)
2 x Exl-1, 2 x CW, 2 x M-CAC, FCI-CACIB
2 X BEST OF BREED!!!
2 X WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST IN GROUP!!!


03 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Filatova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


01 february 2018, USA, Atlanta
Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


01 february 2018, USA, Atlanta
Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, VERY PROMISING !!!
BEST BABY!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC !!!
BEST JUNIOR!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION  N!!!

21 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Sows
judges: Zcherenkova T (Russia), Dreyer T. (Russia)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS!!!
CHAMPION RKF!!!


20 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Shows
judges: Trofimov (Russia), Chaikovskaya (Russia)
2 x VERY PROMISING, 2 x CW
2 x BOB BABY!!!


20 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Show
judge: Trofimov (Russia)
CW, Exl, CAC, BOS!!!


14 january 2018, Germany
Dt.CH VDH & VK
MOST BEAUTIFUL BUTTERFLY GERMANY 2017!!!


14 january 2018, Fredericksburg, VA USA
All Dog Show
INTER WIN UNO SOLO
FIRST PRIZE!!!
WINNER!!!


13-14 january 2018, South Korea
NAMICHEON & HANAM KOREA CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
HANAM FCI ASIA PACIFIC SECTION CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
judges :
Evalyn Gregory(USA)
Denis Kuzelj(Slovenia)
Filiberto Arniella(Puerto Rico)
Koji Wada(Japan)
4 X BEST OF BREED!!!
FCI ASIA PACIFIC SECTION CHAMPION!!!


13 january 2018, Latvia, Riga
LKF Championship All Breed Show (Latvian Golden Color)
judges: Belkin
                 Poletaeva
          Zhuk
INTER WIN OSCAR (Dobi)
VICE CHAMPION OF LKF CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW ALL BREED
(Latvian Golden Color)!!!




© All rights reserved.
No material on this site may be copied and used
without permission, except for private, noncommercial viewing.

Creating sites