News 2018 year.

11 june 2018, Russia, Aleksandrov
Dog Shows
judges: Gavrilova, Ostrovskaya (Russia)
2 х Exl-1, 2 х CW ,2 х JCAC, 2 х BEST JUNIOR
BEST OF BREED!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


10 june 2018, Italy, Caltanissetta
Dog Show
judge: Catalan Luis Manuel Calado
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


10 june 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Krukova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
CHAMPION RFSS!!!


9 june 2018, Lithuania
Dog Show
judge: Grita Joneliene
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION LITHUANIA!!!


2 june 2018, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show
judge: Prozorov D. (Russia)
Exl - 1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!


2 june 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
judge: Brovkina (Russia)
Exl - 1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!


27 may 2018, Finland
International Dog Show
judge: Kanlsdotter N.(Sweden)
1- Exl, CAC, SERT
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION FINLAND !!!


27 may 2018, Storas, Norway
Dog Show
judge: Garach Domech
1 - Exl, CK, Cert, 1 - Btk, BIR!!!


20 may 2018, Russia, Yaroslavl
Special Dog Show
judge: Grinj О.А.(Russia)
CHAMPION RUSSIAN NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


20 may 2018, Russia, Yaroslavl
Special Dog Show
judge: Grinj О.А.(Russia)
CHAMPION RUSSIAN NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


19 may 2018, Italy, Palermo
International Dog Show
judge: C.Staffer
1 Exl, CW, CAC, CACIB
BEST OF BREED!!!


10 may 2018, Sweden
Special Dog Show Sweeden National Club Papillon
BEST PUPPY SWEDISH PAPILLON CLUB!!!


06 may 2018, "NORDIC SHOW ALESUND"
judges: Marianne Kolberg Holmli
Dianne Degryze
Exl, CW, NORDIC CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP IV!!!
CHAMPION NORWAY!!!
CHAMPION SWEDEN!!!



28-30 april 2018, Skopje, Macedonia
2 x International Dog Shows
judge: V. Pogodina (Ukraine), J. Serafimov (Macedonia)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION MACEDONIA!!!
01 may 2018, Serbia
International Dog Show
judge: Vanaken Jean-Francois (Belgium)
Exl, CW, CAC, RCACIB
CHAMPION SERBIA!!!


24-27 april 2018, Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
4 x International Dog Shows
judges: Oleg Vasiliev (Russia)
Galyah Litova (Bulgaria)
Judge Antonio (Montenegro)
Toni Mracevic (Montenegro)
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACIB, 4 x BOS
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION BULGARIA!!!
BALCAN CHAMPION!!!


21-22 april 2018, Satu Mare, Romania
2 x INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOWS
judges: Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
Ferenc Groschl (Hungary)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 х САС, 2 х CACIB, 2 x BOS
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION ROMANIA!!!


28 april -01 may 2018, Zadar, Croatia
4 x International Dog Shows
4 x Exl, 4 x CW, 4 x CAC, 4 x CACIB
4 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION CROATIA!!!


30 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Anca Giura (Romania)
CW, Best Female, Candidate Club Champion
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION NATIONAL CLUB BREED!!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


22 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW
CANDIDATE CLUB CHAMPION!!!


22 april 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW
CANDIDATE CLUB CHAMPION!!!


22 april 2018, Italy, Marsala
International Dog Show
judge: Gabrielli Mondo
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB!!!


21 april 2018, Russia, Vladimir
National Dog Show
Exl-1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR!!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


07 april 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
Exl, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!


07 april 2018, Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
International Dog Show “Sozvezdie Asii 2018”
Exl, CW, CAC, CACIB
BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION KYRGYZSTAN !!!


07 april 2018, Riga, Latvia
FCI 9 Group Dog Show in Riga
judge : Anna Rogowska (Poland)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN SHOW - II !!!
CHAMPION LATVIA !!!


01 april 2018, USA
National Dog Show
judge: Del Richards (USA)
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST OF WINNERS !!!
CHAMPION USA !!!


25 march 2018, Yaroslavl, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Ovsiannikova (Russia)
Exl, CW
BEST PUPPY!!!


25 march 2018, USA, Concord
National Dog Show
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST OF WINNERS !!!


24 march 2018, Russia, Moscow
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Krakovskaiy L. (Russia)
      Filatova A. (Russia)
        Brovkina T. (Russia)
2 х Exl, 2 х CW, 2 х CAC, 2 х BOS
2 х BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN GROUP-I!!!
CHEMPION OANKOO!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


18 march 2018, Minsk, Belarus
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Zhuk G.
             Jancik L.
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC BLR, 2 x BOS
2 x BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION BELARUS!!!


11 march 2018, USA, Franklin, Tn
National Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


10 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judges: Melnikova (Belarus)
             Prozorov D. (Russia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!



10 march 2018, Sweden, Laholm
National Dog Show
judge: Anette Koster Lind 
BIM-VALP!!!

03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
the second day in Moscow !!!
1 day - 2 shows
2 х BEST OF BREED !!!
2 x BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!



03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judges: Reshetnikova S. (Russia)
    Patrina M. (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!



03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Prozorov D. (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
BEST IN SHOW - III !!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
the first day in Moscow !!!
1 day - 3 shows
3 х BEST OF BREED and BEST IN SHOW - I!!!
WINNER OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Galiaskarov (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: S.Gorodilov (Russia)
exl, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
Special Show Papillons
judge: G.Zhuk (Belarus)
INTER WIN RED KING (Rony)
exl, CW, BOS!!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
BEST IN SHOW - I !!!
WINNER NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


04 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Reshetnikova S.
      Prozorov D.
2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS!!!
CHAMPION of RUSSIA!!!


03 march 2018, Moscow, Russia
Special Show Papillons
judge: G. Zhuk (Belarus)
Exl, CW(Champion Class)
 CANDIDATE CHAMPIONS OF NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED !!!


03 march 2018
In our kennel were born female:
LITTER "B1"

25 february 2018, Belarus, Minsk
International Dog Show "CUP OF BELARUS"
judge: I. Podlozhnaya
Exl-1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB!!!
CHAMPION BELARUS!!!


24 february 2018, Moscow, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Khomasuridze R. (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS
BEST OF BREED!!!


24 february 2018, Sweden, Hassleholm
Dog Show
judge: Aleksandar Petrovic 
BIM-VALP!!!


18 february 2018, Lithuania, Panevezys
National Dog Show "PANEVEZYS CUP 2018"
judge: Avtushko V. (Lithuania)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!

17 february 2018, Lithuania, Panevezys
National Dog Show
judge: Melnikova N. (Belarus)
Exl-1, CW, CAC !!!
LITHUANIA CHAMPION!!!


17 february 2018, Russia, Vladimir
Dog Show
judge: Kremnev (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, JCAC
BEST JUNIOR FEMALE!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, Champion Class Winner
WINNER OF THE NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!

11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, Winner class Winners
CANDIDATE FOR CHAMPIONS OF THE
NATIONAL CLUB OF BREED!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Ivanova (Russia)
VERY PROMISING, CW, BOS!!!
BEST BABY BREED!!!


11 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
Dog Show
Exl-1, CW, САСBEST FEMALE BREED!!!
CHAMPION OANKOO!!!


03 february 2018, South Korea, Anseong
ANSEONG KKF CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
ANSEONG FCI INRERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
judges:
Mr. Min Woo Seol(Korea)
Mr. Woo Sik Choi(Korea)
2 x Exl-1, 2 x CW, 2 x M-CAC, FCI-CACIB
2 X BEST OF BREED!!!
2 X WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST IN GROUP!!!


03 february 2018, Russia, Moscow
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Filatova (Russia)
Exl-1, CW, CAC, BOS!!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA!!!


01 february 2018, USA, Atlanta
Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


01 february 2018, USA, Atlanta
Dog Show
Exl, CW, WINNERS DOG!!!
BEST OF WINNERS DOG!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, VERY PROMISING !!!
BEST BABY!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, JCAC !!!
BEST JUNIOR!!!


28 january 2018, Russia
All Russian Dog Show
judge: Belkina (Russia)
Exl, CW, CAC, BOS !!!
BEST OF BREED!!!
CHAMPION  ОАNКОО!!!

21 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Sows
judges: Zcherenkova T (Russia), Dreyer T. (Russia)
2 x Exl, 2 x CW, 2 x CAC, 2 x BOS!!!
CHAMPION RKF!!!


20 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Shows
judges: Trofimov (Russia), Chaikovskaya (Russia)
2 x VERY PROMISING, 2 x CW
2 x BOB BABY!!!


20 january 2018, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Show
judge: Trofimov (Russia)
CW, Exl, CAC, BOS!!!


14 january 2018, Germany
Dt.CH VDH & VK
MOST BEAUTIFUL BUTTERFLY GERMANY 2017!!!


14 january 2018, Fredericksburg, VA USA
All Dog Show
INTER WIN UNO SOLO
FIRST PRIZE!!!
WINNER!!!


13-14 january 2018, South Korea
NAMICHEON & HANAM KOREA CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
HANAM FCI ASIA PACIFIC SECTION CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
judges :
Evalyn Gregory(USA)
Denis Kuzelj(Slovenia)
Filiberto Arniella(Puerto Rico)
Koji Wada(Japan)
4 X BEST OF BREED!!!
FCI ASIA PACIFIC SECTION CHAMPION!!!


13 january 2018, Latvia, Riga
LKF Championship All Breed Show (Latvian Golden Color)
judges: Belkin
                 Poletaeva
          Zhuk
INTER WIN OSCAR (Dobi)
VICE CHAMPION OF LKF CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW ALL BREED
(Latvian Golden Color)!!!




© All rights reserved.
No material on this site may be copied and used
without permission, except for private, noncommercial viewing.

Creating sites