News 2020 year.


 
26 september 2020, USA, Ocala (Florida)
National Dog Show
GRAND CHAMPION USA !!!


20 september 2020, Poland
National Dog Show
judge: Zakrzewska .(Poland)
CW, AC, Best Male
BEST OF BREED !!!

His daughter
Amber Beauty Querida
BEST BABY !!!
BIS BABY-III !!!


13 september 2020, Russia
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Chistiakova L.(Russia), Kitaeva S.(Russia)
2 x CW, 2 x JCAC, 2 x BIS
2 x BEST JUNIOR !!!
2 x BEST OF BREED !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION OANKOO !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA !!!


11 september 2020, Australia, Port Pirie
Dog Show
judge: Mrs R Kemp
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP-I !!!


05 september 2020,
In our Kennel were born LITTER "M1" :
Male and remale (tricolour)


29 august 2020, Russia
Special Dog Show
judge: Leonova N.(Russia)
CW, Junior Candidate for Club Champion
BEST JUNIOR !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!


29 august 2020, Russia
2 x Dog Shows
judges: Kremnev M.(Russia), Rozenberg V.(Russia)
2 x CW, 2 x JCAC, 2 x BOS
JUNIOR CHAMPION RFLS !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RKF !!!


23 august 2020, Australia, Adelaide
Two Championship Shows
judges: Ms K Tosi Qld, Mrs F Darling Qld
2 x BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP-II !!!
BEST IN GROUP-I !!!
BEST IN SHOW-I !!!


22-23 august 2020, Russia
National Dog Shows
judges:Chistiakova (Russia), Gachina (Russia), Gorbachevskiy (Russia)
3 x CW, 3 x CAC, 3 x BOS
2 x BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION RUSSIA !!!


02 august 2020, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Smirnova (Russia)
CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
BEST OF BREED !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RKF !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RUSSIA !!!
25 july 2020, Russia
National Dog Shows
2 x CW, 2 x JCAC, 2 x BEST JUNIOR
BEST OF BREED !!!
JUNIOR CHAMPION RKF !!!


25 july 2020, Russia
National Dog Show
judge: Nikitina (Russia)
CW, , BOS
BEST OF BREED !!!


02 may 2020,
In our Kennel were born LITTER "L1" :
Male (tricolour)


14 march 2020, Russia
2 x National Dog Shows
judges: Gavrilova (Russia), Shishkin (Belarus)
2 x CW
2 x BEST BEBY BREED !!!


08 march 2020, Russia, Moscow
National Dog Show (NDS)
judge: Chaikovskaya F. (Russia)
CW
BEST BABY IN BREED !!!


08 march 2020, Serbia
International Dog Show (CACIB)
Exl-I, CW, CAC, ACIB
BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION SERBIA !!!


22 february 2020, Russia, Vladimir
Special Dog Show
judge: Krukova (Russia)
CW
BEST BABY IN BREED !!!
BEST BABY IN SHOW !!!


22 february 2020, Russia, Vladimir
National Dog Show (NDS)
judge: Mracevic Antonio (Serbia)
CW
BEST BABY IN BREED !!!


21-22 february 2020, Australia, Naracoorte
Dog Shows
judges: Mrs R. Ralphs (NSW), Mr G. Maudlen
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - I !!!
INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP !!!
INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW !!!


16 february 2020, Sofia, Bulgaria
International dog show (CACIB)
judge: EBERHARDT JOCHEN (GERMANY)
Exl-I, CW, CAC, Best Male, ACIB !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
GRAND CHAMPION BULGARIA !!!


15 february 2020, Sofia, Bulgaria
International dog show (CACIB)
judge: Hlebarov A. (Bulgaria)
Exl-I, CW, CAC, Best Male, ACIB !!!
BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION BULGARIA !!!


15 february 2020, Australia
Dog show
judges: Ms K King and Mrs K Hutchings
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - II !!!


31 january - 2 february 2020, Romania
4 shows: 2 x International shows ( 2 CACIB),
National show (CAC),
Champions Show.
2 ACIB !!!
4 BEST OF BREED !!!
CHAMPION ROMANIA !!!
CHAMPION CUM LAUDE ROMANIA !!!
CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS !!!


24 january 2020, Australia
judge: Mrs Y Meintjes NSW
BEST OF BREED !!!
BEST IN GROUP - III !!!


08 january 2020, Russia, Moscow
Special Dog Show
judge: Khomasuridze R. (Russia)
BEST MALE !!!
BEST IN SHOW !!!
CHAMPION NATIONAL CLUB  OF BREED !!!
GRAND CHAMPION RUSSIA !!!




© All rights reserved.
No material on this site may be copied and used
without permission, except for private, noncommercial viewing.

Creating sites